Your avocado toast will never be the same. Don’t worry. We know vegan is different than gluten-free. We use certified vegan sugars, and with just a few exceptions, everything we make is vegan.
The wines in Apple & Fig Spread and Cranberry, Sour Cherry & Port Preserve aren’t certified vegan, and we use honey in our Charcuterie Mustard.
Did Lauren Toyota send you? She's our jam, read the story here.
ps. In case you’re wondering, our mustard isn’t gluten-free, it has beer in it (barley). But everything else is gluten-free.
For every foodie, entertainer, home chef, baker, and curious bartender on your list.